Springgymnastik / TeamGym

Sæsonen 2022-2023

VIGTIG INFORMATION:

Springgymnastik / TeamGym

Nr. Hold Tid Sted Første træning Instruktørere
10. Springpiger fra 5-8 år

Læs mere
Torsdag kl. 16.30-18.00


Antvorskovhallen (B-Hal)


08-09-2022 Natasha Schwaner Andersen
Amanda Ea Schultz Henriksen
Amalie Jensen
Tilde Amalie Slott Kjær





11. Springpiger fra 9-13 år

Læs mere
Tirsdag kl. 16.30-18.00


Antvorskovhallen (B-Hal)


06-09-2022 Julie Westergaard
Thilde Lai Andersen
Tilde Amalie Slott Kjær






14. TeamGym - Basispiger

Læs mere
Mandag kl. 16.00-17.30
Fredag kl. 16.00-17.30

Antvorskovhallen (A-Hal)
Antvorskovhallen (B-Hal)

05-09-2022 Rikke Andersen
Ida Korfitzen







15. TeamGym - Micropiger

Læs mere
Mandag kl. 16.00-17.30
Tirsdag kl. 18.00-20.00
Fredag kl. 17.30-19.45
Antvorskovhallen (A-hal)
Antvorskovhallen (B-Hal)
Sorø Gymnastikefterskole
16-08-2022 Line Grøndal
Sofie Grøndal
Amalie Sonne Holm
Ida Sofie Hjorth Rasmussen





16. TeamGym - Minipiger

Læs mere
Tirsdag kl. 18.00-20.00
Torsdag kl. 17.45-19.45
Fredag kl. 17.30-19.45
Antvorskovhallen (B-Hal)
Sorø Gymnastikefterskole
Sorø Gymnastikefterskole
16-08-2022 Nina Vedel Nielsen
Julie Berg Thrane
Lærke Thun Jørgensen
Nikoline Lynge Gøtze
Maria Simone Hartvig Pedersen




17. TeamGym - Juniorpiger

Læs mere
Mandag kl 18.00-20.30
Onsdag kl. 17.45-19.45
Fredag kl. 17.30-20.00
Lørdag kl. 12.00-14.00
Nymarkshallen
Sorø Gymnastikefterskole
Antvorskovhallen (B-Hal)
Antvorskovhallen (B-Hal)
15-08-2022 Maria Simone Hartvig Pedersen
Laura Riel Larsen
Kasper Remming Urban
Jacob Jørgensen
Lykke Henckel
Stefan Zielinski



18. Teamgym - Seniordamer

Læs mere
Tirsdag kl. 17.45 -19.45
Torsdag kl. 17.45 -19.45
Søndag kl. 12.00-14.00
Sorø Gymnastikefterskole
Sorø Gymnastikefterskole
Antvorskovhallen (B-Hal)
16-08-2022 Maria Simone Hartvig Pedersen
Jacob Jørgensen
Mie Schultz Petersen
Bastian Sander Skovrød





50. Springdrenge 5-8 år

Læs mere
Onsdag kl. 16.30-17.30


Antvorskovhallen (B-Hal)


07-09-2022 Lars Rasmussen
Natasha Schwaner Andersen
Tilde Amalie Slott Kjær






51. Springdrenge 9-13 år

Læs mere
Mandag kl. 16.30-18.00


Nymarkssalen


05-09-2022 Gustav Kruse Dokkedahl
Kristian Dam Frandsen
Emil Bøgh Clasen
Rasmus Sonne Holm
Jacob Toft Rizzato Petersen




52. TeamGym - Minidrenge

Læs mere
Mandag kl. 17.45-19.45
Onsdag kl. 17.45-19.45
Lørdag kl. 12.00-14.00
Sorø Gymnastikefterskole
Sorø Gymnastikefterskole
Antvorskovhallen (B-Hal)
15-08-2022 Patrick Dinitzen

Vitus Dyrløv
Mathias Clausen
Simon Larsen




53. TeamGym - Juniordrenge

Læs mere
Mandag kl 17.45-19.15
Onsdag kl. 17.45-19.45
Lørdag kl. 12.00-14.00
Sorø Gymnastikefterskole
Sorø Gymnastikefterskole
Antvorskovhallen (B-Hal)
16-08-2022 Patrick Dinitzen
Simon Larsen
Vitus Dyrløv
Mathias Clausen





54. TeamGym - Seniorherrer

Læs mere
Tirsdag kl. 17.45.19.45
Torsdag kl. 17.45-19.45
Lørdag kl. 14.00-16.00
Sorø Gymnastikefterskole
Sorø Gymnastikefterskole
Antvorskovhallen (B-Hal)
16-08-2022 Mathias Clausen
Simon Smedegaard







 

 



Slagelse Gymnastik Forening
Ribisvej 2
4200 Slagelse
Tlf: 5852 0192
CVR. 1144 9816
E-mail: info@slagelsegf.dk

Slagelse GF samarbejder med:
Sorø Gymnastikefterskole (SGE)
Slagelse Kommune (SK)